Alex Schwarz
[Laut & Luise]

Alexander Getan
[Südpol | Rotzige Beats]

Alice Rose
[Manual Music / Selador]

Adamson aka Alic
[Digital Diamonds]

Allaby
[Nano]

Andreas Henneberg
[Voltage Musique | Heinz Music]

Andy Strauß
[Ruhm & Elend]

Ash Roy
[Soubherb Rec. / Trapez Ltd.]

Batiar Gang
[Ludwig Sound]

Charley White
[Ketoga]

Chris Schwarzwälder
[Katermukke | Laut & Luise]

Christian Magnusson
& Jonathan Haehn
[Ancient Future Now/ Poa Poa Rec.]

Christopher Noble
[Authentisch]

Constantijn Lange
[Laut & Luise]

Daniel Krau
[Ketoga | Wanderzirkus]

Dave Echo
[Ketoga | Ipoly]

David Enste
[Ketoga | Kolibré]

Dennis Reith
[Authentisch]

Der Andere
& Konfusia
[Br1nk3]

Dübl
[Laut & Luise]

El Batos
[Kumpanei | Wanderzirkus]

El Bartur
[Club Charlotte]

Eule:nhaupt
[3000grad | Kulturkosmos]

Faber
[Plattenfreunde Neukölln]

Feinstaubgeflimmer
[Ketoga | Trümmerhaufen]

Franca
[Feines Tier]

Sebastian B.
& Chris Ejarb
[Green Beat Elite]

Gottlieb Scheppert
[Plattenfreunde Neukölln | Amselcom]

GYRL
[Wuza | Drossel]

Haptik & Two Hands
[Ketoga]

Harri & Marius Ticha
[Plattenfreunde Neukölln]

Heiko Wolff
[Club Charlotte | Ketoga]

Heimlich Knüller
[Feines Tier]

Johannes Ton
[Laut & Luise]

Jaqueline Dior
[slowereastside]

Joseph Disco
[Plattform b | Neverending]

Kamika
[Der Hut | Elektrotribe]

Kleintierschaukel
[Laut & Luise | Koffermusik]

Kularis pres. Lampé
[Speziale Set / Spintwist]

Lex & Lou
[4/4 Pakt | Berlin]

Lou Nautic
[4/4 Pakt]

Lui Mafuta
[Ketoga]

Maes
[Laut & Luise]

Martha van Straaten
[Laut & Luise]

Ma.Sa
[Manege 8]

MaSo MaSo
[Egal /Club Charlotte]

Mental Carnival
[IME | Mumiko]

Mi cha
[Club Charlotte]

Miniyme
[Infamous Youth / MsTreue]

Minimüller
[Br1nk3]

Monch MC feat. DJ Busty
& Escayline

[Formular | Bass Up]

Murat Acar
[Authentisch]

Niju
[Laut & Luise | Lush Life]

Peter Groskreutz
[Phobos Rec | Der Hut]

Philipp Fein
& DJ Weemon
[Feines Tier | Ancient Future Now]

Raum Acht & Rijö
[Soulmates]

Rauschhaus
[Steyoyoke | Parquet]

Red Robin
[Katermukke | Trapez ltd]

Rocko Garoni
[Sisyphon]

Rolandson
[Seasidetrip | RITUEL recordings]

Roman Widera
[4/4 Pakt]

RSS Disco
[Mireia Rec.]

Sascha Flux
[Twisted Frequency Recordings | Attitude Recordings]

Schleppgeist
[URSL | Katermukke]

Soukie & Windish
[URSL]

Stop ´n Go
[Wanderzirkus | Ketoga]

Subversiv
[Ketoga]

Switchbox
[Ellum Audio | Sprout]

Thor Rixon live ensemble
[Get Physical]

Timboletti
[3000grad | Copycow]

Toomuch Mana
[Bjørn & Reinhardt | Ketoga]

Unique Repeat
& Stoertebeker
[Parquet | MNL]

Zentrifuge
[Odonien Records]